Login or register  
TV

Elizabeth Hobgood

Mostly Credited As: Elizabeth Hobgood
Birth Name: Elizabeth Louise Hobgood
Date Of Birth: December 31, 1970 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pensacola, Florida

Elizabeth Hobgood



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Guiding Light (1952)As: May Merisi (2000-2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Beast 04x19: (Apr/10/2005) As Lisa Vanston Ross 

Ed (2000) 
  Lloyd 02x17: (Apr/03/2002) As Carrie 

The Job (2001) 
  Telescope 02x03: (Jan/30/2002) As Daphne 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Redemption 03x06: (Nov/02/2001) As Beverly Parsons 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Elizabeth Hobgood Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..