Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tracy Pollan


Mostly Credited As: Tracy Pollan
Birth Name: Tracy Jo Pollan
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Long Island, New York
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Tracy Pollan




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Rachael Ray (2006) 
  Can 'The Illusionists' Make Donnie Wahlberg Disappear? Plus, Rach's New Family Pasta! 09x40: (Nov/07/2014) As Herself 

Watch What Happens: Live (2009) 
  Tracy Pollan & Michael J. Fox 11x178: (Oct/29/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Chew (2011) 
  Super Spooky Sweets 04x38: (Oct/29/2014) As Herself 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Season 39, Episode 257 39x257: (Oct/28/2014) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Michael J. Fox Show (2013) 
  Neighbor 01x02: (Sep/26/2013) As upstairs neighbour 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Traffic 09x09: (May/25/2010) As Patricia Caruso, [Special Guest Stars]

Medium (2005) 
  How to Make a Killing in Big Business (3) 05x15: (May/11/2009) As Caitlyn Lynch 
  How to Make a Killing in Big Business (2) 05x14: (May/04/2009) As Caitlyn Lynch 
  How to Make a Killing in Big Business (1) 05x13: (May/04/2009) As Caitlyn Lynch 

The View (1997) 
  Matthew Perry, Tracy Pollan 12x155: (Apr/17/2009) As Herself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Michael J. Fox 10x39: (Sep/04/2006) As Herself 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Closure (2) 02x03: (Nov/03/2000) As Harper Anderson 
  Closure (1) 01x10: (Jan/07/2000) As Harper Anderson 

Spin City (1996) 
  It Happened One Night 03x05: (Oct/20/1998) As Renee Miller 
  The Thirty Year Itch 02x07: (Nov/05/1997) As Renee Miller 

Family Ties (1982) 
  It's My Party (2) 05x30: (Aug/13/1987) As Ellen Reed 
  Paper Chase (a.k.a. Mallory's Graduation) 04x24: (May/08/1986) As Ellen Reed 
  Teacher's Pet 04x21: (Mar/02/1986) As Ellen Reed 
  Checkmate 04x16: (Jan/30/1986) As Ellen Reed 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tracy Pollan Quotes

No quotes added for this person