Login or register  
TV

Tom Malloy

Mostly Credited As: Tom Malloy
Birth Name: Thomas John Malloy
Date Of Birth: December 08, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Redbank, New Jersey
Height: 6' 0 " (1.82 m)

Tom Malloy



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Kidnapped (2006) 
  Burn, Baby, Burn 01x05: (Oct/28/2006) As FBI Sweeper #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Manhunt 02x18: (Apr/20/2001) As Uniform #1 

Third Watch (1999) 
  Honor 02x18: (Apr/16/2001) As Firefighter #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Malloy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..