Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

James Stovall


Mostly Credited As: James Stovall
Birth Name: James Stovall Jr.
Date Of Birth: May 16, 1958 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland
Date Of Death: September 26, 2010
Cause Of Death: heart condition





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Dead 02x01: (Sep/29/2002) As Detective Nunez 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
James Stovall Quotes

No quotes added for this person