Login or register  
TV

Matt K. Miller

Mostly Credited As: Matt K. Miller
Sometimes Credited As: Matthew K. Miller

Birth Name: Matthew Kermit Miller
Date Of Birth: February 02, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rockville Center, New York

Matt K. Miller



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dragon Slayer (1992)As: Sirius -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  Smite 02x05: (Oct/06/2009) As Developer #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex (2004) 
  SA: A Modest Rebellion; ANDROID AND I 01x03: (Nov/21/2004) Voiced  Announcer 

Off Centre (2001) 
  The Good, the Bad and the Lazy 01x11: (Jan/20/2002) As Executive #1 

Spicy City (1997) 
  An Eye For an Eye 01x04: (Aug/08/1997) Voiced  Additional Voices 

Masked Rider (1995) 
  Dex At Bat 02x09: (Oct/31/1996) As Bananatex 

Aeon Flux (1995) 
  A Last Time For Everything 03x04: (Aug/29/1995) Voiced  Additional Voices 
  Isthmus Crypticus 03x02: (Aug/15/1995) Voiced  Ilbren 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt K. Miller Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Don Pardo, Famed Television Announcer, Dies at 96

Don Pardo, who was known for being an announcer on 'Saturday Night Live'..

'Rectify' Renewed

'Rectify', the Sundance TV original drama, has been renewed for a third..

'The Strain' Renewed For Season 2 (possible spoilers)

'The Strain' has been a great success for F/X: an average of 11 million..