Login or register  
TV

Jason Pendergraft

Mostly Credited As: Jason Pendergraft
Birth Name: Jason David Pendergraft
Date Of Birth: May 24, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Washington

Jason Pendergraft



TV Appearances

Main cast 
All My Children (2013) (2013)As: Carter Anders
Episode Cast Credits 

White Collar (2009) 
  Vested Interest 04x10: (Sep/18/2012) As Ted Anderson 

Army Wives (2007) 
  Blood Relative 06x12: (May/13/2012) As Dr. Blake Hanson 
  After Action Report 06x10: (Apr/29/2012) As Dr. Blake Hanson 
  Non-Combatants 06x09: (Apr/22/2012) As Dr. Blake Hanson 
  Casualites 06x08: (Apr/15/2012) As Dr. Blake Hanson 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #10903 43x172: (Mar/28/2011) As Cop 

How to Make It in America (2010) 
  Unhappy Birthday 01x04: (Mar/07/2010) As Darren 
  Crisp 01x02: (Feb/21/2010) As Darren 
  Pilot 01x01: (Feb/14/2010) As Darren 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Please Note We are No Longer Accepting Letters of Recommendation from Henry Kissenger 07x15: (Jul/06/2008) As Skip Lowe 
  Maltese Cross 06x04: (Oct/10/2006) As Ian Duffy 
  Tomorrow 02x07: (Nov/10/2002) As Rick Davenport 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  One Wedding and a Funeral 04x09: (Nov/21/2007) As Vinnie 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13054 52x70: (Jul/09/2007) As Lance Barton 
  Ep. #13053 52x69: (Jul/06/2007) As Lance Barton 
  Ep. #13034 52x50: (Jun/11/2007) As Lance Barton 
  Ep. #13033 52x49: (Jun/08/2007) As Lance Barton 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Talking Points 17x13: (Feb/02/2007) As Jim Morgan 

Charlie's Angels (2011) (2011) 
  They're Not Angels 01x08: (Unknown) As Detective Josh Taylor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jason Pendergraft Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..