TV

KaDee Strickland


Mostly Credited As: KaDee Strickland
Birth Name: Katherine Dee Strickland
Date Of Birth: December 14, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Patterson, Georgia
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

KaDee Strickland




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Doubt (2017)As: Sadie
Bloodlines (2013)As: Stella Killpriest
The Wedding Bells (2007)As: Annie Bell
Private Practice (2007)As: Dr. Charlotte King
Episode Cast Credits 

The Player (2015) 
  Downtown Odds 01x08: (Nov/12/2015) As Special Agent Rose Nolan 
  The Norseman 01x06: (Oct/29/2015) As Special Agent Rose Nolan 
  L.A. Takedown 01x03: (Oct/08/2015) As Special Agent Rose Nolan 
  L.A. Takedown 01x03: (Oct/08/2015) As Special Agent Rose Nolan 

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 95 16x95: (Jan/31/2013) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  Season 16, Episode 95 16x95: (Jan/31/2013) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  Season 16, Episode 94 16x94: (Jan/30/2013) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]
  Season 16, Episode 94 16x94: (Jan/30/2013) As Herself, [Guest Hosts]

Anderson Live (2011) 
  Co-Host Judy Gold | The Full 60 02x69: (Dec/18/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Co-Host Judy Gold | The Full 60 02x69: (Dec/18/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The Tony Danza Show (2004) (2004) 
  Patrick Dempsey, Tyler Florence, Kadee Strickland 01x130: (Apr/15/2005) As Herself 
  Patrick Dempsey, Tyler Florence, Kadee Strickland 01x130: (Apr/15/2005) As Herself 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Shandeh 02x09: (Dec/01/2002) As Sandi Tortomassi 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
KaDee Strickland Quotes

No quotes added for this person