Login or register  
TV

Andrew Cassese

Mostly Credited As: Andrew Cassese
Birth Name: Andrew Martin Cassese
Date Of Birth: February 12, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Andrew Cassese



TV Appearances

Main cast 
TV 101 (1988)As: Sherman Fischer
Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Suite Sorrow 02x12: (Feb/02/2003) As Reporter #1 

The Facts of Life (1979) 
  The Rich Aren't Different 06x12: (Dec/12/1984) As Craig 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Andrew Cassese Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..