Login or register  
TV

Taylor Roberts

Mostly Credited As: Taylor Roberts
Birth Name: Taylor Marie Roberts
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Raleigh, North Carolina
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Taylor Roberts



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Shrink-Wrapped 03x15: (Mar/07/2004) As Camilla Barnes 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Taylor Roberts Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..