Login or register  
TV

Leo Fitzpatrick

Mostly Credited As: Leo Fitzpatrick
Birth Name: Leonardo Aurellio Randy Fitzpatrick
Date Of Birth: August 10, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Orange, New Jersey
Height: 5' 10 " (1.77 m)

Leo Fitzpatrick



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Kill Point (2007)As: Mr. Mouse
Episode Cast Credits 

Broad City (2014) 
  St. Marks 02x10: (Mar/18/2015) As Timothy, [Special Guest Stars]

Banshee (2013) 
  The Kindred 01x05: (Feb/08/2013) As McTeague (Member Of Biker Gang, Drags Woman Behind His Bike) 

Blue Bloods (2010) 
  Mother's Day 02x22: (May/11/2012) As Leo Packer 

Sons of Anarchy (2008) 
  Lochan Mor 03x08: (Oct/26/2010) As Shepard 
  The Push 03x06: (Oct/12/2010) As Shepard 

The Kill Point (2007) 
  No Meringue 01x03: (Jul/29/2007) As Mr. Mouse 
  Who's Afraid of Mr. Wolf (2) 01x02: (Jul/22/2007) As Mr. Mouse 
  Who's Afraid of Mr. Wolf (1) 01x01: (Jul/22/2007) As Mr. Mouse 

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/20/2005) As Sonny 

Carnivale (2003) 
  Old Cherry Blossom Road 02x04: (Jan/30/2005) As Ern 
  Ingram, TX 02x03: (Jan/23/2005) As Ern 

The Wire (2002) 
  Mission Accomplished 03x12: (Dec/19/2004) As Johnny 
  Middle Ground 03x11: (Dec/12/2004) As Johnny 
  Back Burners 03x07: (Nov/07/2004) As Johnny 
  Straight and True 03x05: (Oct/17/2004) As Johnny 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Fico Di Capo 03x19: (May/09/2004) As Richard Chops Cozza 

The Practice (1997) 
  Checkmates 04x14: (Feb/13/2000) As Darryl Hutchins 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Leo Fitzpatrick Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..