Login or register  
TV

Shannon McGinnis


Mostly Credited As: Shannon McGinnis
Birth Name: Shannon Marie McGinnis
Date Of Birth: August 26, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Winter Park, Florida
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Shannon McGinnis




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lipstick Jungle (2008) 
  Chapter Sixteen: Thanksgiving 02x09: (Nov/21/2008) As Megan Albright 
  Chapter Thirteen: The Lyin', the Bitch and the Wardrobe 02x06: (Oct/31/2008) As Megan Albright 
  Chapter Nine: Help! 02x02: (Oct/01/2008) As Megan Albright 
  Chapter Eight: Pandora's Box 02x01: (Sep/24/2008) As Megan Albright 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Want 04x03: (Oct/10/2004) As Amanda Norman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shannon McGinnis Quotes

No quotes added for this person