Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

J. Teddy Garces


Mostly Credited As: J. Teddy Garces
Birth Name: Joseph Teddy Garces
Date Of Birth: September 12, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

J. Teddy Garces




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Powers (2015) 
  Level 13 01x09: (Apr/21/2015) As Red Hawk, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Aha Shake Heartbreak 01x08: (Apr/14/2015) As Red Hawk, [Co-Guest Stars]

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  I'm the Liver 05x02: (Jan/18/2015) As Military Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Driven 07x01: (Sep/29/2014) As Firefighter, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Three Hearts 05x21: (Apr/15/2014) As Guard #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Cape (2011) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/09/2011) As Scales Thug #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11350 45x147: (Jun/08/2010) As South American Guard #1 
  Ep. #11349 45x146: (Jun/07/2010) As South American Guard 

iCarly (2007) 
  iThink They Kissed 03x01: (Sep/12/2009) As Prisoner #3 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Justice 05x10: (Nov/25/2007) As Uniform Cop (1982) 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  Eosphoros 04x05: (Oct/24/2004) As Jake 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
J. Teddy Garces Quotes

No quotes added for this person