Login or register  
TV

Amy Redford

Mostly Credited As: Amy Redford
Birth Name: Amy Hart Redford
Date Of Birth: October 22, 1970 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA

Amy Redford



Amy Redford Amy Redford Amy Redford Amy Redford Amy Redford Amy Redford Amy Redford
TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  The View From Up Here 04x10: (Jan/02/2005) As Maureen Garros 

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Closure (2) 02x03: (Nov/03/2000) As Susan Welch 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  House Arrest 02x11: (Mar/26/2000) As ER Doctor 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Shadow 11x12 Jan/13/2010 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amy Redford Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Top Gear spin for Formula 1 star Daniel Ricciardo

Daniel Ricciardo is set to take part in the 'star in a reasonably priced..

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...