Login or register
TV

Eric Singer

Eric Singer Mostly Credited As: Eric Singer
Sometimes Credited As: KISS

Birth Name: Eric Doyle Mensinger
Date Of Birth: May 12, 1958 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Aeon Flux (1995) 
  The Purge 03x09: (Oct/03/1995) Voiced  Additional Voices 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Aeon Flux (1995) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Purge 03x09 Oct/03/1995 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eric Singer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Netflix Planning to Increase Subscription Prices

    In a move that will no doubt lead to torrents of Internet backlash,..

Happy Administrative Professionals’ Day: 10 Favorite TV Office Assistants

Yesterday, we embraced Earth Day, and today is the day we celebrate office..

WATCH: First Trailer for NBC Pirate Drama 'Crossbones'

    Are you ready to set sail, and embark on an adventure with a..
There currently is no editor for this person
Click here to apply if you want to be the editor