Login or register  
TV

Matt O'Leary

Mostly Credited As: Matt O'Leary
Sometimes Credited As: Matthew O'Leary

Birth Name: Matthew Joseph O'Leary
Date Of Birth: July 06, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Matt O'Leary



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Mascara 09x18: (Apr/02/2009) As Dan Forester 
  One to Go (2) 09x10: (Jan/15/2009) As Dan Forester 
  19 Down... (1) 09x09: (Dec/11/2008) As Dan Forester, [Co-Guest Stars]

Eleventh Hour (US) (2008) 
  Resurrection 01x01: (Oct/09/2008) As Bobby 

Law & Order: Criminal Intent (2001) 
  In the Wee Small Hours (2) 05x07: (Nov/06/2005) As Ethan Garrett 
  In the Wee Small Hours (1) 05x06: (Nov/06/2005) As Ethan Garrett 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Matt O'Leary Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..