Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Colleen Haskell


Mostly Credited As: Colleen Haskell
Birth Name: Colleen Marie Haskell
Date Of Birth: December 06, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bethesda, Maryland
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Colleen Haskell




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Survivor (2000)As: Herself (S01: Borneo - 11th evicted Day 33)
Episode Cast Credits 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  Hyde Gets the Girl 04x04: (Oct/09/2001) As Colleen 

The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999) 
  5/25/2001 03x30: (May/25/2001) As Colleen Haskell 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Martin Lawrence, Colleen Haskel, Brian Wilson 09x106: (May/22/2001) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Colleen Haskell Quotes

No quotes added for this person