Login or register  
TV

Nectar Rose

Mostly Credited As: Nectar Rose
Birth Name: Nectar Amber Rose
Date Of Birth: 1974
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Nectar Rose



Nectar Rose Nectar Rose Nectar Rose
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Spyder Games (2001)As: Daphne Wallace
Episode Cast Credits 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  The Sea is a Harsh Mistress 04x03: (Oct/02/2006) As Dottie 

That '70s Show (1998) 
  (I Can't Get No) Satisfaction 07x03: (Sep/22/2004) As Kimberly 

Off Centre (2001) 
  Trust Me or Don't Trust Me 01x04: (Nov/04/2001) As Danielle 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nectar Rose Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..