Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Alice Greczyn


Mostly Credited As: Alice Greczyn
Birth Name: Alice Hannah Meiqui Greczyn
Date Of Birth: February 06, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Walnut Creek, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Alice Greczyn


Alice Greczyn is best known for her portrayal as Frankie Townsend in the short-lived NBC series Windfall. She also had a recurring role in the sitcom Quintuplets.


TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Lying Game (2011)As: Madeline "Mads" Rybak
Windfall (2006)As: Frankie Townsend
Episode Cast Credits 

Make It or Break It (2009) 
  The Buddy System 02x13: (Apr/11/2011) As Maeve Benson 
  Free People 02x12: (Apr/04/2011) As Maeve Benson 
  The New Normal 02x11: (Mar/28/2011) As Maeve Benson 

Privileged (2008) 
  All About What Lies Beneath 01x13: (Jan/06/2009) As Mandy 
  All About Love, Actually 01x11: (Dec/01/2008) As Mandy 
  All About Defining Yourself 01x08: (Nov/04/2008) As Mandy 

Moonlight (2007) 
  Sleeping Beauty 01x10: (Dec/14/2007) As Sam 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Rush 05x20: (Apr/16/2007) As Holly Reese 

Quintuplets (2004) 
  Chutes and Letters 01x21: (Jan/05/2005) As Alayna Collins 
  Shall We Fight 01x20: (Dec/29/2004) As Alayna Collins 
  Where Are They Now? 01x19: (Dec/22/2004) As Alayna Collins 
  Working It 01x13: (Oct/06/2004) As Alayna Colins 

Phil of the Future (2004) 
  Neander-Phil 01x17: (Dec/10/2004) As Alice Da Luca 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alice Greczyn Quotes

No quotes added for this person