Login or register  
TV

Gina Hiraizumi

Mostly Credited As: Gina Hiraizumi
Sometimes Credited As: Gina Hirazumi

Birth Name: Gina Huraizumi
Date Of Birth: November 20, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Torrance, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Gina Hiraizumi



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  A Rose for Everafter 02x12: (Jan/11/2010) As Laurie Hill, [Co-Guest Stars]

FlashForward (2009) 
  Believe 01x09: (Nov/19/2009) As Flight Attendant, [Co-Guest Stars]

Shark (2006) 
  Porn Free 01x19: (Apr/12/2007) As 2nd Young Woman 

Quintuplets (2004) 
  Boobs On The Run 01x14: (Nov/03/2004) As Anna 

City Guys (1997) 
  Pros And Cons 05x17: (Nov/10/2001) As Yasmina 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gina Hiraizumi Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..