Login or register  
TV

Davida Williams


Mostly Credited As: Davida Williams
Birth Name: Davida Brittany Williams
Date Of Birth: September 05, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 3" (1.6 m)

Davida Williams




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Revenge (2011) 
  Justice 01x18: (Apr/25/2012) As Brenda, [Co-Guest Stars]

90210 (2008) 
  They're Playing Her Song 03x09: (Nov/15/2010) As Aaliyah 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13531 54x44: (Jun/02/2009) As Jade Taylor 
  Ep. #13516 54x29: (May/12/2009) As Jade Taylor 
  Ep. #13508 54x21: (Apr/30/2009) As Jade Taylor 
  Ep. #13505 54x18: (Apr/27/2009) As Jade Taylor 

Quintuplets (2004) 
  Date Night 01x17: (Dec/01/2004) As Eliza 

Lizzie McGuire (2001) 
  The Gordo Shuffle 02x31: (Jun/13/2003) As Claire Miller 
  Dear Lizzie 02x22: (Jan/24/2003) As Claire Miller 
  Working Girl 02x05: (Mar/29/2002) As Claire Miller 
  Rise and Fall of Kate 02x04: (Mar/15/2002) As Claire Miller 

Do Over (2002) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/19/2002) As Suzie 

Star Trek: Deep Space Nine (1993) 
  Children of Time 05x22: (May/05/1997) As Lisa 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  I, Bowl Buster 06x16: (Feb/26/1996) As Blue Bird #1 

Hangin' with Mr. Cooper (1992) 
  Slumber Party 02x02: (Oct/01/1993) As Sara Jane 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Davida Williams Quotes

No quotes added for this person