Login or register  
TV

Carey Hart

Mostly Credited As: Carey Hart
Birth Name: Carey Jason-Phillip Hart
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Las Vegas, Nevada
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Carey Hart



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Inked (2005)As: Himself
The Surreal Life (2003)As: Himself (S05)
Episode Cast Credits 

Criss Angel: Mindfreak (2005) 
  Chad's Story 02x08: (Jul/05/2006) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

Punk'd (2003) 
  Jack Osbourne, Wee Man, Pink, Stephen Dorff 01x07: (Apr/28/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Carey is married to the famous singer, Pink.

Carey Hart Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..