TV

Daddy Yankee


Mostly Credited As: Daddy Yankee
Birth Name: Ramon Ayala
Date Of Birth: February 03, 1977 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Puerto Rico
Birth Place: San Juan
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Daddy Yankee




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Bold and the Beautiful (1987) 
  Ep. #5832 24x56: (Jun/08/2010) As Himself 
  Ep. #5832 24x56: (Jun/08/2010) As Himself 
  Ep. #5831 24x55: (Jun/07/2010) As Himself 
  Ep. #5831 24x55: (Jun/07/2010) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Hank Azaria, David Hasselhoff, Sharon Osbourne & Piers Morgan, Daddy Yankee 15x204: (Aug/03/2007) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Hank Azaria, David Hasselhoff, Sharon Osbourne & Piers Morgan, Daddy Yankee 15x204: (Aug/03/2007) As Himself, [Musical Guests]

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Steve Coogan, Travis Stork, Daddy Yankee 04x26: (Feb/10/2006) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Steve Coogan, Travis Stork, Daddy Yankee 04x26: (Feb/10/2006) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

CSI: Miami Songs:
+ Gangsta Zone 
Entourage Songs:
+ Rompe 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daddy Yankee Quotes

No quotes added for this person