Login or register  
TV

Ashley Whillans

Mostly Credited As: Ashley Whillans
Birth Name: Ashley Victoria Whillans
Date Of Birth: May 25, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Vancouver
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)

Ashley Whillans




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Aliens in America (2007) 
  Homecoming 01x06: (Nov/05/2007) As Emily, [Co-Guest Stars]

Masters of Horror (2005) 
  Pro-Life 02x05: (Nov/24/2006) As Isobel 

Dead Like Me (2003) 
  Rites of Passage 02x07: (Sep/05/2004) As Girl in Confessional, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ashley Whillans Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..