Login or register  
TV

Greg Siff

Mostly Credited As: Greg Siff
Birth Name: Gregory George Siff
Date Of Birth: December 21, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Greg Siff



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Z Games (1999)As: Himself
Episode Cast Credits 

Nurse Jackie (2009) 
  Comfort Food 02x01: (Mar/22/2010) As Line Guy #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

General Hospital: Night Shift (2007) 
  Other People's Children 02x02: (Jul/29/2008) As Bobby Duncan 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Consequences 03x08: (Nov/08/2006) As Evan Kelneck 

Girlfriends (2000) 
  Comedy of Eros 04x13: (Feb/09/2004) As Holden Hills, [Co-Guest Stars]

Saturday Night Live (1975) 
  Eric McCormack/Jay-Z 28x05: (Nov/02/2002) As Eric's Fan, [Uncredited]

Even Stevens (2000) 
  Family Picnic 01x08: (Sep/02/2000) As Quincy Dandridge 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Siff Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..