TV

Cee Cee Michaela


Mostly Credited As: Cee Cee Michaela
Sometimes Credited As: Cee Cee Harshaw
Cee Cee Michaela Harshaw

Birth Name: Cecelia P. Harshaw
Date Of Birth: May 01, 1970 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hickory, North Carolina

Cee Cee Michaela




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Girlfriends (2000) 
  I Have a Dream House 02x12: (Jan/21/2002) As Yvonne Blackwell 
  Joan's Birthday Suit 02x08: (Nov/05/2001) As Yvonne Blackwell 
  Un-Treatable 02x04: (Oct/01/2001) As Yvonne Blackwell 
  The Fallout 02x01: (Sep/10/2001) As Yvonne Blackwell 

Strong Medicine (2000) 
  Misconceptions 01x03: (Aug/06/2000) As Marge 
  Misconceptions 01x03: (Aug/06/2000) As Marge 
  Pre-Existing Conditions 01x02: (Jul/30/2000) As Noreen 
  Pre-Existing Conditions 01x02: (Jul/30/2000) As Noreen 

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  A Goy and His Dog 05x17: (Mar/10/1999) As Clarice 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  When Teens Collide 02x19: (Mar/06/1998) As Cee Cee 
  Sabrina Gets Her License (2) 02x02: (Sep/26/1997) As Cee Cee 
  Sabrina Gets Her License (2) 02x02: (Sep/26/1997) As Cee Cee 
  Sabrina Gets Her License (1) 02x01: (Sep/26/1997) As Cee Cee 

The Fresh Prince of Bel-Air (1990) 
  It's a Wonderful Lie 05x14: (Jan/23/1995) As Tina 
  It's a Wonderful Lie 05x14: (Jan/23/1995) As Tina 

The District (2000) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Laura Clayson 

Joan of Arcadia (2003) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Audra 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cee Cee Michaela Quotes

No quotes added for this person