Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Ralph Lauren


Mostly Credited As: Ralph Lauren
Birth Name: Ralph Lifshitz
Date Of Birth: October 14, 1939 (Age 75)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Ralph Lauren




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Oprah (1986) 
  A Rare Interview: American Icon Ralph Lauren & His Fascinating Family 25x125: (May/18/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]

American Masters (1986) 
  Cary Grant: a Class Apart 17x03: (Jan/07/2004) As Himself 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With Ross's Teeth 06x08: (Nov/18/1999) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ralph Lauren Quotes

No quotes added for this person