Login or register  
TV

Susan Yeagley

Mostly Credited As: Susan Yeagley
Sometimes Credited As: Susan Yeagly

Birth Name: Susan Melinda Yeagley
Date Of Birth: February 27, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Nashville, Tennessee
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Susan Yeagley



Susan Yeagley Susan Yeagley Susan Yeagley
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Funniest Commercials of the Year (2004)As: Herself (Host (2006-))
Episode Cast Credits 

Parks and Recreation (2009) 
  Donna & Joe 07x07: (Feb/03/2015) As Jessica Wicks 
  Save JJ's 07x06: (Jan/27/2015) As Jessica Wicks 
  2017 07x01: (Jan/13/2015) As Jessica Wicks 
  Fluoride 06x08: (Nov/21/2013) As Jessica Wicks 

Rules of Engagement (2007) 
  Audrey's Shower 06x15: (May/17/2012) As Tracy 
  Handy Man 05x04: (Oct/11/2010) As Tracy 
  Harassment 04x12: (May/17/2010) As Tracy 
  Twice 03x08: (Apr/27/2009) As Tracy 

'Til Death (2006) 
  Cold Case 04x37: (Jun/20/2010) As Simona 
  Coupon Bob 04x36: (Jun/13/2010) As Simona 
  Work Wife 04x31: (May/02/2010) As Simona 
  Check Mate 04x17: (Feb/28/2010) As Simona 

The Sarah Silverman Program (2007) 
  Face Wars 02x03: (Oct/17/2007) As Receptionist 

Best Week Ever (2004) 
  Troy, Supersize Me and more 01x18: (May/14/2004) As Herself 
  Best of Best Week Ever 01x16: (Apr/30/2004) As Herself 
  50 Worst Songs, Britney's New Video and more 01x15: (Apr/23/2004) As Herself 
  Kill Bill Vol. 2, The Swan and more 01x14: (Apr/16/2004) As Herself 

Reno 911! (2003) 
  Garcia's Anniversary 01x09: (Sep/17/2003) As Cashier 
  Clementine Gets Married 01x08: (Sep/10/2003) As Cashier 

Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (1996) 
  You Slay Me 07x19: (Mar/27/2003) As Cinderella 

ER (1994) 
  Walk Like a Man 09x04: (Oct/17/2002) As Woman Reporter 

Everybody Loves Raymond (1996) 
  The Cult (4) 07x01: (Sep/23/2002) As Mariann 

The Ellen Show (2001) 
  Chain Reaction 01x03: (Oct/05/2001) As Knockers Waitress 

Malcolm in the Middle (2000) 
  The Bully 02x10: (Dec/17/2000) As Nurse, [Co-Guest Stars]

Friends (1994) 
  The One With Rachel's Sister (1) 06x13: (Feb/03/2000) As Woman #1 

Providence (1999) 
  Mother and Child 02x12: (Jan/21/2000) As Medical Student 

Jesse (1998) 
  Students Get Flu, Carrie at Zoo, Monkey Throw Poo 02x03: (Oct/07/1999) As Student 
  My Causal Friend's Wedding 01x13: (Jan/28/1999) As Wedding Guest #3 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Susan Yeagley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..