Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Troy Norton


Mostly Credited As: Troy Norton
Birth Name: Troy Scott Norton
Date Of Birth: April 11, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Milwaukee, Wisconsin

Troy Norton




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Building Character (2003)As: Himself (Host (S04+))
Episode Cast Credits 

Friends (1994) 
  The One With Chandler's Dad 07x22: (May/10/2001) As Jake 
  The One With Joey's Award 07x18: (Mar/29/2001) As Jake 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Grace 0, Jack 2000 03x05: (Nov/02/2000) As Audience Member 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Troy Norton Quotes

No quotes added for this person