Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Traci Lords


Mostly Credited As: Traci Lords
Birth Name: Nora Louise Kuzma
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Steubenville, Ohio
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Traci Lords




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity Paranormal Project (2006)As: Herself
The 100 Greatest Musicals (2003)As: Herself
First Wave (1998)As: Jordan Radcliffe (S03)
Episode Cast Credits 

Celebrity Ghost Stories (2009) 
  Justine Bateman, Traci Lords, Jay Thomas, James Kyson Lee 01x07: (Nov/21/2009) As Herself 

Andy Barker, P.I. (2007) 
  Dial M for Laptop 01x04: (Apr/05/2007) As Loretta Crispen 

Celebrity Paranormal Project (2006) 
  Mad Ray 01x04: (Nov/12/2006) As Herself 

Wanted (US) (2005) 
  Judas 01x13: (Dec/26/2005) As Inez 
  The Wild Bunch 01x02: (Aug/07/2005) As bartender 

Will & Grace (1998) 
  Birds Of A Feather Boa 08x07: (Nov/17/2005) As Rose 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  The Fundamental Things Apply 04x05: (Oct/21/2003) As Natalie Zimmermann (as Traci Elizabeth Lords) 

Hercules: The Legendary Journeys (1994) 
  Hercules, Tramps & Thieves 06x05: (Nov/06/1999) As Luscious 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Traci Lords 02x20: (Aug/16/1998) As Herself 

Profiler (1996) 
  The Root of All Evil (2) 02x20: (May/09/1998) As Sharon Lesher / Jill of All Trades 
  The Root of All Evil (1) 02x19: (May/09/1998) As Sharon Lesher / Jill of All Trades 
  Die Beautiful 02x18: (May/02/1998) As Sharon Lesher / Jill of All Trades 
  Cycle of Violence 02x17: (Apr/11/1998) As Sharon Lesher / Jill of All Trades 

Melrose Place (1992) (1992) 
  St. Valentine's Day Massacre 03x22: (Feb/13/1995) As Rikki 
  Boxing Sydney 03x21: (Feb/06/1995) As Rikki 
  Another Perfect Day in Hell 03x20: (Jan/23/1995) As Rikki 
  They Shoot Mothers, Don't They? (2) 03x19: (Jan/16/1995) As Rikki 

Roseanne (1988) 
  Follow the Son 07x07: (Nov/02/1994) As Stacy Flagler 

Highlander (1992) 
  The Darkness 02x04: (Oct/23/1993) As Greta 

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Two for the Show 05x06: (Oct/20/1993) As Emma Conway 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Al Bundy, Shoe Dick 06x11: (Nov/24/1991) As Vanessa Van Pelt 
  Tooth or Consequences 04x04: (Oct/01/1989) As T.C. 

MacGyver (1985) 
  MacGyver's Women 06x08: (Nov/12/1990) As Jenny Reiner 

Wiseguy (1987) 
  Date With An Angel 01x22: (Mar/28/1988) As Monique 
Featured Songs

Joan of Arcadia Songs:
Trial and Error + You Burn Inside of Me 
Independence Day + Whacha Gonna Do 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Traci Lords Quotes

No quotes added for this person