Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Sabryn Genet


Mostly Credited As: Sabryn Genet
Birth Name: Sabryn Genet Ertle
Date Of Birth: May 14, 1971 (Age 44)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Whittier, California
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Sabryn Genet




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Young and the Restless (1973)As: Trisha Dennison (1997-2001)
Episode Cast Credits 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Old College Try 07x11: (Dec/13/1992) As Coed #2 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sabryn Genet Quotes

No quotes added for this person