Login or register  
TV

Clyde Drexler

Mostly Credited As: Clyde Drexler
Birth Name: Clyde Austin Drexler
Date Of Birth: June 22, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana
Height: 6' 7" (2 m)

Clyde Drexler



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Himself (S04 - Eliminated 4th)
Episode Cast Credits 

The View (1997) 
  Jessica Biel, Clyde Drexler, Olympia Dukakis, Elena Grinenko 10x152: (Apr/19/2007) As Himself 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  A Tisket, a Tasket, Can Peg Make a Basket? 08x01: (Sep/05/1993) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Clyde Drexler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..