Login or register  
TV

Juliet Tablak

Mostly Credited As: Juliet Tablak
Birth Name: Juliet Marie Tablak
Date Of Birth: April 13, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Height: 5' 2" (1.57 m)

Juliet Tablak



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Nowhere Man (1995) 
  The Dark Side Of The Moon 01x21: (Apr/15/1996) As Margo 

Picket Fences (1992) 
  This Little Piggy 04x08: (Dec/08/1995) As Linda 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  User Friendly 09x22: (Apr/09/1995) As Amber 
  Kelly Takes a Shot 09x15: (Jan/15/1995) As Amber 
  Sleepless in Chicago 09x08: (Oct/23/1994) As Amber 
  Naughty but Niece 09x04: (Sep/25/1994) As Amber 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Juliet Tablak Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..