Login or register  
TV

Billy Warlock


Mostly Credited As: Billy Warlock
Birth Name: William Alan Leming
Date Of Birth: March 26, 1961 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Gardena, California
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Billy Warlock




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Hat Squad (1992)As: Matt Mathesson
Baywatch (1989)As: Eddie Kramer (S01-S02)
Capitol (1982)As: Ricky Driscoll (1984-1985)
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Frankie Brady (1986-1988; 1990-1991; 2005-2006)
General Hospital (US) (1963)As: A.J. Quartermaine #7 (1997- 2003, 2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #10791 43x60: (Oct/08/2010) As Ross Rayburn 
  Ep. #10790 43x59: (Oct/07/2010) As Ross Rayburn 
  Ep. #10789 43x58: (Oct/06/2010) As Ross Rayburn 
  Ep. #10788 43x57: (Oct/05/2010) As Ross Rayburn 

As The World Turns (1956) 
  Ep. #13843 55x104: (Aug/25/2010) As Anthony Blackthorn 
  Ep. #13842 55x103: (Aug/24/2010) As Anthony Blackthorn 
  Ep. #13841 55x102: (Aug/23/2010) As Anthony Blackthorn 
  Ep. #13840 55x101: (Aug/20/2010) As Anthony Blackthorn 

The Young and the Restless (1973) 
  Ep. #8803 35x199: (Jan/07/2008) As Ben Hollander 
  Ep. #8787 35x183: (Dec/11/2007) As Ben Hollander 
  Ep. #8785 35x181: (Dec/07/2007) As Ben Hollander 
  Ep. #8784 35x180: (Dec/06/2007) As Ben Hollander 

Diagnosis Murder (1993) 
  Trash TV (2) 06x20: (Apr/29/1999) As Derek Shaw 
  Trash TV (1) 06x19: (Apr/29/1999) As Derek Shaw 

Baywatch Nights (1995) 
  Backup 01x14: (Feb/24/1996) As Eddie Kramer 

Silk Stalkings (1991) 
  Family Values 05x20: (Feb/18/1996) As Jason Hemmings 
  Judas Kiss 03x13: (Jan/23/1994) As Brent 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  One Big Happy Family 03x03: (Nov/07/1995) As Mike Barnett 

21 Jump Street (1987) 
  Come from the Shadows 04x04: (Oct/09/1989) As Ron Green 

Rags to Riches (1987) 
  Rags to Riches (Mar/09/1987) As Tommy 

Happy Days (1974) 
  Affairs of the Heart 10x22: (Mar/22/1983) As Flip 
  Turn Around and You're Home 10x21: (Mar/15/1983) As Flip 
  Babysitting 10x20: (Mar/01/1983) As Flip 
  Wild Blue Yonder 10x18: (Feb/15/1983) As Flip 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Billy Warlock Quotes

No quotes added for this person