Login or register  
TV

Danny Tartabull

Mostly Credited As: Danny Tartabull
Birth Name: Danny Tartabull Mora
Date Of Birth: October 30, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Puerto Rico
Birth Place: San Juan
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Arli$$ (1996) 
  A Man of Our Times 01x01: (Aug/10/1996) As Himself 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  A Man for No Seasons 09x11: (Nov/27/1994) As Himself (Special Appearance by), [Special Guest Stars]

Seinfeld (1989) 
  The Pledge Drive 06x03: (Oct/06/1994) As Himself 
  The Chaperone 06x01: (Sep/22/1994) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danny Tartabull Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..