Login or register  
TV

Frank Thomas


Mostly Credited As: Frank Thomas
Birth Name: Frank Edward Thomas Jr.
Date Of Birth: May 27, 1968 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Columbus, Georgia
Height: 6' 5" (1.95 m)

Frank Thomas




TV Appearances

Main cast 
MLB Whiparound (2014)As: Himself (Analyst)
Episode Cast Credits 

MLB All-Star Game (1948) 
  MLB 66th All-Star Game 47x01: (Jul/11/1995) As Chicago White Sox Player (Home Run) 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  A Man for No Seasons 09x11: (Nov/27/1994) As Himself (Special Appearance by), [Special Guest Stars]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Julie Brown, Frank Thomas, Crosby, Stills & Nash 01x218: (Aug/18/1994) As Himself 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Frank Thomas Quotes

No quotes added for this person