Login or register  
TV

Jim Kelly

Mostly Credited As: Jim Kelly
Birth Name: James Edward Kelly
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1960 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Jim Kelly 08x39: (Mar/24/2003) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Beyond the Glory (2001) 
  Jim Kelly 02x11: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Married ... with Children (1987) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
The Agony and the Extra C 10x17 Feb/11/1996 As: Writer
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jim Kelly Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..