Login or register  
TV

Petra Verkaik

Mostly Credited As: Petra Verkaik
Birth Name: Petra Charlotte Verkaik
Date Of Birth: November 04, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Hugh Hefner: Girlfriends, Wives & Centerfolds 10x25: (Apr/09/2006) As Herself 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Torch Song Duet 10x25: (May/19/1996) As Model #1 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Petra Verkaik Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..