Login or register  
TV

Cassi Davis

Mostly Credited As: Cassi Davis
Birth Name: Cassandra Davis
Date Of Birth: July 11, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Holly Springs, Mississippi

Cassi Davis



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Tyler Perry's House of Payne (2007)As: Ella Payne
The PJs (1999)As: HUD Woman -- [Voice]
Episode Cast Credits 

Tyler Perry's Meet the Browns (2009) 
  Meet the Christmas Spirit 03x09: (Dec/09/2009) As Ella Payne 

The Parkers (1999) 
  Big is Beautiful 01x13: (Jan/24/2000) As Plus size Woman, [Uncredited]

Kenan & Kel (1996) 
  He Got Job 03x18: (Feb/13/1999) As Kitty 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Crimes Against Obesity 11x09: (Dec/29/1996) As Patty 

Living Single (1993) 
  In the Black Is Beautiful 01x05: (Sep/19/1993) As Francine (as Cassandra Davis), [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cassi Davis Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Blast From the Past - The Man From U.N.C.L.E. Xmas Episode

What's this, you say? A spy show doing Christmas episodes? What next?..

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..