Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Erik Kramer


Mostly Credited As: Erik Kramer
Birth Name: William Erik Kramer
Date Of Birth: November 06, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Encino, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Erik Kramer




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  Damn Bundys 11x21: (Apr/28/1997) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erik Kramer Quotes

No quotes added for this person