Login or register  
TV

Rena Riffel

Mostly Credited As: Rena Riffel
Birth Name: Rena Lynn Riffel
Date Of Birth: March 05, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Inglewood, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Rena Riffel



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Dante's Cove (2005)As: Tina
Episode Cast Credits 

Rehab with Dr. Drew (2008) 
  Sex and Trauma 01x04: (Jan/31/2008) As Herself 
  New Arrival 01x03: (Jan/24/2008) As Herself 

Strip Mall (2000) 
  Tammi's Little Problem 01x09: (Aug/13/2000) As Pussy Magnifico 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Cold Dick 04x11: (Feb/12/2000) As Mona Jeffries 

Clueless (1996) 
  Sharing Cher 02x04: (Oct/14/1997) As Masseuse #2 

Married ... with Children (1987) 
  How to Marry a Moron (2) 11x23: (May/05/1997) As Stripper #1 

Land's End (1995) 
  Land's End (2) 01x02: (Sep/20/1995) As Taffi Bishop 
  Land's End (1) 01x01: (Sep/20/1995) As Taffi Bishop 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rena Riffel Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..