Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Zane Huett


Mostly Credited As: Zane Huett
Birth Name: Zane Alexander Huett
Date Of Birth: May 09, 1997 (Age 18)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Riverside, California

Zane Huett




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Desperate Housewives (2004)As: Parker Scavo #1 (Season 2-4; recurring otherwise)
Episode Cast Credits 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  What Would We Do Without You? 03x22: (May/13/2007) As Parker Scavo 
  One Wonderful Day 01x23: (May/22/2005) As Parker Scavo 
  Goodbye For Now 01x22: (May/15/2005) As Parker Scavo 
  Sunday in the Park with George 01x21: (May/08/2005) As Parker Scavo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Zane Huett Quotes

No quotes added for this person