Login or register  
TV

Innis Casey

Mostly Credited As: Innis Casey
Birth Name: Casey Innis Dumm
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1974 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Burbank, California
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Innis Casey



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

How To Get Away With Murder (2014) 
  Best Christmas Ever 01x11: (Feb/05/2015) As Adrian Castillo, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Burned 05x22: (Apr/30/2007) As Michael Lipton 

The Division (2001) 
  The Fall of the House of Hayes 04x10: (Apr/04/2004) As Jack Morrison 

24 (2001) 
  Day 2: 1:00 A.M.-2:00 A.M. 02x18: (Apr/08/2003) As Miguel 
  Day 2: 5:00 P.M.-6:00 P.M. 02x10: (Jan/14/2003) As Miguel 
  Day 2: 4:00 P.M.-5:00 P.M. 02x09: (Jan/07/2003) As Miguel 
  Day 2: 3:00 P.M.-4:00 P.M. 02x08: (Dec/17/2002) As Miguel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Innis Casey Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..