Login or register  
TV

Daphne Bloomer

Mostly Credited As: Daphne Bloomer
Birth Name: Daphne Darice Bloomer
Date Of Birth: April 23, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA

Daphne Bloomer



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

GREEK (2007) 
  Depth Perception 01x09: (Sep/03/2007) As Advisor, [Co-Guest Stars]

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #10300 41x118: (Apr/25/2006) As Eugenia Willens 
  Ep. #10296 41x114: (Apr/19/2006) As Eugenia Willens 
  Ep. #10271 41x89: (Mar/15/2006) As Eugenia Willens 
  Ep. #10261 41x79: (Mar/01/2006) As Eugenia Willens 

24 (2001) 
  Day 2: 11:00 P.M.-12:00 A.M. 02x16: (Mar/25/2003) As News Reporter, [Co-Guest Stars]

Crossing Jordan (2001) 
  Family Ties 02x11: (Jan/13/2003) As Nurse 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Daphne Bloomer Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..