Login or register  
TV

Shayna Rose

Mostly Credited As: Shayna Rose
Birth Name: Shayna Rose Mordue
Date Of Birth: November 03, 1983 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Denver, Colorado
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Shayna Rose



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Fresh Beat Band (2009)As: Marina (2009 - 2011)
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Stephanie Johnson (2006-2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

Mad Men (2007) 
  Red in the Face 01x07: (Aug/30/2007) As Rosemary 

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  Secretaries Day 01x21: (May/03/2007) As younger wench 

Commander In Chief (2005) 
  First Disaster 01x06: (Nov/01/2005) As Onlooker #5 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shayna Rose Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..