Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chuck Carrington


Mostly Credited As: Chuck Carrington
Birth Name: Charles Langhorne Carrington
Date Of Birth: 1968
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lynchburg, Virginia

Chuck Carrington




TV Appearances

Main cast 
JAG (1995)As: PO1 Jason Tiner (S06-S09)
Episode Cast Credits 

Shameless (US) (2011) 
  Like Father, Like Daughter 04x03: (Jan/26/2014) As Dan, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Simple Pleasures 04x01: (Jan/12/2014) As Dan, [Co-Guest Stars]

Surface (2005) 
  Episode 6 01x06: (Oct/24/2005) As Naval Attache 

JAG (1995) 
  Each of Us Angels 08x14: (Feb/04/2003) As Cpl. James Tanner 
  Odd Man Out 07x14: (Jan/22/2002) As P.O. Tiner 
  Mutiny 06x23: (May/15/2001) As Wales 
  Liberty 06x18: (Mar/27/2001) As PO2 Tiner 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chuck Carrington Quotes

No quotes added for this person