Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Beth Riesgraf


Mostly Credited As: Beth Riesgraf
Sometimes Credited As: Beth Riegraf
Beth Risegraf

Birth Name: Beth Jean Riesgraf
Date Of Birth: August 24, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: USA
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Beth Riesgraf




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Complications (2015)As: Samantha Ellison
Caper (2014)As: Alexia (Amazon princess, former member of the assassin's guild and currently personal fitness instructor for rich people)
The Surgeon General (2013)As: Dr. Page Wyatt
Leverage (2008)As: Parker
Episode Cast Credits 

Killer Women (2014) 
  Some Men Need Killing 01x02: (Jan/14/2014) As Jennifer Jennings 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  The Red Tattoo 06x05: (Oct/27/2013) As Kira Tinsley 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Alchemy 08x20: (May/01/2013) As Maeve Donovan 
  Zugzwang 08x12: (Jan/16/2013) As Maeve Donovan 
  The Lesson 08x10: (Dec/05/2012) As Maeve Donovan 

NCIS (2003) 
  Kill Screen 08x16: (Feb/22/2011) As Maxine "Max" Edwards 

Without a Trace (2002) 
  Run 06x05: (Nov/01/2007) As Kelly Schmidt 

Big Shots (2007) 
  The Good, the Bad, and the Really Ugly 01x03: (Oct/11/2007) As James's date 

My Name Is Earl (2005) 
  Jump for Joy 02x02: (Sep/28/2006) As Natalie 
  Faked My Own Death 01x04: (Oct/11/2005) As Natalie 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Purple Giraffe 01x02: (Sep/26/2005) As Girl 

VH1 All Access (2003) 
  Awesomely Wacky Celebrity Baby Names 03x04: (Mar/07/2005) As Herself (archive footage) 

Undressed (1999) 
  Episode 427 04x27: (Mar/07/2001) As Loretta 
  Episode 426 04x26: (Mar/06/2001) As Loretta 
  Episode 425 04x25: (Mar/05/2001) As Loretta 

Spin City (1996) 
  Trainstopping 05x16: (Feb/21/2001) As Waitress 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Beth Riesgraf Quotes

No quotes added for this person