Login or register  
TV

Eddie Alfano

Mostly Credited As: Eddie Alfano
Birth Name: Edward J. Alfano
Date Of Birth: April 22, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Deer Park, New York
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Eddie Alfano



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

A To Z (2014) 
  H is for Hostile Takeover 01x08: (Nov/20/2014) As Stair Climber #3, [Co-Guest Stars]

Kirstie (2013) 
  Like a Virgin 01x07: (Jan/22/2014) As Man, [Co-Guest Stars]

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And the Psychic Shakedown 02x15: (Feb/04/2013) As Worker #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Vegas (2012) 
  From This Day Forward 01x12: (Jan/15/2013) As Lonnie 

Days of our Lives (1965) 
  Ep. #11793 47x83: (Mar/07/2012) As Thug #1 

Cougar Town (2009) 
  Letting You Go 01x21: (Apr/28/2010) As Robber, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Redemptio 06x19: (Apr/14/2010) As Guard #1 

Drake and Josh (2004) 
  My Dinner With Bobo 04x09: (Jan/14/2007) As Cop #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

Justice (2006) (2006) 
  Death Spiral 01x07: (Oct/30/2006) As Mover #1 

How I Met Your Mother (2005) 
  Okay Awesome 01x05: (Oct/17/2005) As First Bouncer 

MADtv (1995) 
  Episode #922 09x22: (May/01/2004) As Hot Guy #1, [Featuring]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eddie Alfano Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...