Login or register  
TV

Sandy Bentley

Mostly Credited As: Sandy Bentley
Birth Name: Sandra Bentley
Date Of Birth: May 18, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Joliet, Illinois
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Sandy Bentley



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Carpet Burns and a Bite Mark 03x03: (Oct/03/2005) As Sexy Girl, [Uncredited]

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Hugh Hefner 05x54: (Apr/24/2000) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sandy Bentley Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..