Login or register  
TV

Kiersten Havelock


Mostly Credited As: Kiersten Havelock
Birth Name: Kiersten Ashleigh-Marie Havelock
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Arizona
Height: 4' 10" (1.47 m)

Kiersten Havelock




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Lost (2004) 
  The Last Recruit 06x13: (Apr/20/2010) As Emma, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Recon 06x08: (Mar/16/2010) As Emma, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Sundown 06x06: (Mar/02/2010) As Emma, [Co-Guest Stars]
  LA X (2) 06x02: (Feb/02/2010) As Emma, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kiersten Havelock Quotes

No quotes added for this person