Login or register  
TV

Nancy Walls

Mostly Credited As: Nancy Walls
Sometimes Credited As: Nancy Carell

Birth Name: Nancy Ellen Walls
Date Of Birth: July 19, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Cohasset, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Nancy Walls



Nancy Walls
TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Goode Family (2009)As: Helen Goode -- [Voice]
Saturday Night Live (1975)As: Various (1995-1996)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Office (US) (2005) 
  Finale 09x23: (May/16/2013) As Carol Stills 
  Sex Ed 07x04: (Oct/14/2010) As Carol Stills 
  A Benihana Christmas (Part 2) 03x11: (Dec/14/2006) As Carol Stills 
  A Benihana Christmas (Part 1) 03x10: (Dec/14/2006) As Carol Stills 
  Diwali 03x06: (Nov/02/2006) As Carol Stills 
  Casino Night 02x22: (May/11/2006) As Carol Stills 
  Michael's Birthday 02x19: (Mar/30/2006) As Carol Stills 
  Office Olympics 02x03: (Oct/04/2005) As Carol Stills 

The Naked Trucker & T-Bones Show (2007) 
  T-Bones TV 01x07: (Feb/28/2007) As Marsha 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Jennifer Love Hewitt 06x38: (Mar/29/2001) As Herself (Correspondent), [Featuring]

LateLine (1998) 
  Pearce's New Best Friend 01x05: (Apr/14/1998) As Jill 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Angie Tribeca (2014)• Creator
• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nancy Walls Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Ben Haenow tipped for Christmas number one

Ben Haenow is in lead in the race for the Christmas number one but his..

Yoda Visits Star Wars Rebels

The ultimate Jedi master will make his debut on Disney XD's Star Wars..

Emmerdale's Natalie J Robb would like to see a truce between Moira and Charity

Natalie J Robb who plays Moira on Emmerdale has revealed that she’d..